Schedule for HCVN 10

4/23/20194/24/20194/25/2019
4/26/20194/27/20194/28/2019
4/29/20194/30/20195/1/2019
5/2/20195/3/20195/4/2019
5/5/20195/6/2019

Tuesday, April 23, 2019
7:30 AMPickle's Place
8:00 AMMCF What Grandpa John Says about Life
9:00 AMMCF Talent Contest
11:30 AMPickle's Place
12:00 PMKDUZ Spring Dance Ray Konkol
1:00 PMKDUZ Spring Dance Ray Konkol
2:00 PMOur Story
3:00 PMInto the Stream: Ghostbusters
4:00 PMCatholic Ministries
4:30 PMIt is Written
5:00 PMFaith Lutheran Church
7:00 PMWest Musical:Rooms 84 and 56
7:30 PMWest Musical: Rooms 85 and 88
8:00 PMWest Musical: Rooms 86 and 61
8:30 PMWest Musical: Rooms 87 and 82

Wednesday, April 24, 2019
7:30 AMPickle's Place
8:00 AMBringing Art to Life
9:00 AMCrosspoint Church
10:00 AMMeet the Author: Allen Eskens
11:30 AMPickle's Place
12:00 PMPolka Spotlight Kringen Accorddion Band Show 2 20180811
1:00 PMPolka Spotlight
2:00 PMSt. John's Lutheran Church
3:00 PMFriendship Set to Music
4:00 PMPickle's Place
4:30 PMIt is Written
5:00 PMPeace Contemporary Service
7:00 PMSt. Anastasia Catholic Mass
8:00 PMGrace Lutheran Church
9:00 PMBethlehem United Methodist Church
10:00 PMMeet the Author: Allen Eskens

Thursday, April 25, 2019
7:30 AMPickle's Place
10:00 AMPeace Lutheran Church
11:30 AMPickle's Place
12:00 PMJimmy Wendolek at Plamor
1:00 PMHarvey Becker and Riverside Dutchmen
2:00 PMOur Story
3:00 PMCatholic Ministries
4:00 PMPickle's Place
4:30 PMSeventh Day Adventist Church
10:00 PMFoundation Worship

Friday, April 26, 2019
7:30 AMPickle's Place
11:00 AMCooking in the Country with Chris
11:30 AMPickle's Place
12:00 PMLyndon Peterson
1:00 PMLyndon Peterson Dance
2:00 PMOur Story
3:00 PMCountry Music Jubilee
4:00 PMPickle's Place
5:00 PMOur Savior's Lutheran Church
6:00 PMOff the Shelf
9:00 PMRiverside Church
10:00 PMInto the Stream: Ghostbusters

Saturday, April 27, 2019
8:00 AMOur Story
8:30 AMOff the Shelf
9:00 AMPolka Spotlight
12:00 PMFriendship Set to Music
2:30 PMCooking in the Country with Chris
5:00 PMBringing Art to Life
6:00 PMInto the Stream: Ghostbusters

Sunday, April 28, 2019
7:30 AMSt. Anastasia Catholic Mass
8:30 AMSeventh Day Adventist Church
10:00 AMFaith Lutheran Church
11:00 AMOur Savior's Lutheran Church
12:00 PMRiverside Church
1:00 PMGrace Lutheran Church
2:00 PMSt. John's Lutheran Church
3:00 PMBethlehem United Methodist Church
5:00 PMFaith Lutheran Church
6:00 PMNew Journey Church
7:00 PMPeace Lutheran Church
9:00 PMImmanuel Lutheran Church
10:00 PMPeace Contemporary Service

Monday, April 29, 2019
7:30 AMPickle's Place
8:00 AMChamber Connection: 7 Wonders of Hutchinson
9:00 AMNew Journey Church
10:00 AMImmanuel Lutheran Church
11:30 AMPickle's Place
12:00 PMLester Shuft and the Country Dutchmen
1:00 PMLester Shuft and the Country Dutchmen
3:00 PMCatholic Ministries
4:00 PMPickle's Place
5:00 PMCountry Music Jubilee
6:00 PMCooking in the Country with Chris
9:30 PMBringing Art to Life

Tuesday, April 30, 2019
7:30 AMPickle's Place
11:30 AMPickle's Place
12:00 PMKDUZ Spring Dance Ray Konkol
1:00 PMKDUZ Spring Dance Ray Konkol
2:00 PMOur Story
3:00 PMInto the Stream: Ghostbusters
4:00 PMCatholic Ministries
4:30 PMIt is Written
5:00 PMFaith Lutheran Church

Wednesday, May 1, 2019
7:30 AMPickle's Place
11:30 AMPickle's Place
12:00 PMPolka Spotlight Kringen Accorddion Band Show 2 20180811
1:00 PMPolka Spotlight
2:00 PMSt. John's Lutheran Church
3:00 PMFriendship Set to Music
4:00 PMPickle's Place
4:30 PMIt is Written
5:00 PMPeace Contemporary Service
7:00 PMSt. Anastasia Catholic Mass
8:00 PMGrace Lutheran Church
9:00 PMBethlehem United Methodist Church

Thursday, May 2, 2019
7:30 AMPickle's Place
10:00 AMPeace Lutheran Church
11:30 AMPickle's Place
12:00 PMJimmy Wendolek at Plamor
1:00 PMHarvey Becker and Riverside Dutchmen
2:00 PMOur Story
3:00 PMCatholic Ministries
4:00 PMPickle's Place
4:30 PMSeventh Day Adventist Church
10:00 PMFoundation Worship

Friday, May 3, 2019
7:30 AMPickle's Place
11:30 AMPickle's Place
12:00 PMLyndon Peterson
1:00 PMLyndon Peterson Dance
2:00 PMOur Story
3:00 PMCountry Music Jubilee
4:00 PMPickle's Place
5:00 PMOur Savior's Lutheran Church
9:00 PMRiverside Church
10:00 PMInto the Stream: Ghostbusters

Saturday, May 4, 2019
8:00 AMOur Story
9:00 AMPolka Spotlight
12:00 PMFriendship Set to Music
6:00 PMInto the Stream: Ghostbusters

Sunday, May 5, 2019
7:30 AMSt. Anastasia Catholic Mass
8:30 AMSeventh Day Adventist Church
10:00 AMFaith Lutheran Church
11:00 AMOur Savior's Lutheran Church
12:01 PMRiverside Church
1:00 PMGrace Lutheran Church
2:00 PMSt. John's Lutheran Church
3:00 PMBethlehem United Methodist Church
5:00 PMFaith Lutheran Church
6:00 PMNew Journey Church
7:00 PMPeace Lutheran Church
9:00 PMImmanuel Lutheran Church
10:00 PMPeace Contemporary Service
Monday, May 6, 2019
7:30 AMPickle's Place
8:00 AMChamber Connection: 7 Wonders of Hutchinson
9:00 AMNew Journey Church
10:00 AMImmanuel Lutheran Church
11:30 AMPickle's Place
12:00 PMLester Shuft and the Country Dutchmen
1:00 PMLester Shuft and the Country Dutchmen
4:00 PMPickle's Place
5:00 PMCountry Music Jubilee